3 |
31.05.2010 Пн 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
Юность
(Домодедово)
|
4:4 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
6 |
02.06.2010 Ср 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
СК Атлант
(Растуново)
|
8:0 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
07.06.2010 Пн 19:00 |
Пахра
(Чурилково)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
2:4 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
09.06.2010 Ср 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
Геолог
(Белые Столбы)
|
5:4 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
14.06.2010 Пн 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
Метако-2
(Домодедово)
|
0:2 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
17.06.2010 Чт 19:00 |
Юность
(Домодедово)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
3:4 |
Константиново
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
21.06.2010 Пн 19:00 |
СК Атлант
(Растуново)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
4:10 |
Растуново
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
23.06.2010 Ср 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
Пахра
(Чурилково)
|
4:3 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
29.06.2010 Вт 19:00 |
Геолог
(Белые Столбы)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
6:1 |
Белые Столбы
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
01.07.2010 Чт 19:00 |
Метако-2
(Домодедово)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
0:2 |
Константиново
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
07.07.2010 Ср 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
Юность
(Домодедово)
|
3:2 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
36 |
12.07.2010 Пн 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
СК Атлант
(Растуново)
|
6:1 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
20.07.2010 Вт 19:00 |
Пахра
(Чурилково)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
0:2 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
26.07.2010 Пн 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
Геолог
(Белые Столбы)
|
3:1 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
41 |
02.08.2010 Пн 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
Метако-2
(Домодедово)
|
3:0 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
11.08.2010 Ср 19:00 |
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
—
Пахра
(Чурилково)
|
7:0 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
16.08.2010 Пн 19:00 |
Геолог
(Белые Столбы)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
2:3 |
Белые Столбы
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
18.08.2010 Ср 19:00 |
Метако-2
(Домодедово)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
0:2 |
Ёлочки
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
23.08.2010 Пн 19:00 |
Юность
(Домодедово)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
2:5 |
Константиново
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
25.08.2010 Ср 19:00 |
СК Атлант
(Растуново)
—
Барыбино
(Барыбино)
|
6:3 |
Растуново
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|