1 |
26.05.2014 Пн 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Авиатор
(Авиационный)
|
5:1 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
28.05.2014 Ср 19:30 |
Растуново
(Растуново)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
6:1 |
Растуново
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
02.06.2014 Пн 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Тайга
(Пестово)
|
4:2 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
04.06.2014 Ср 19:30 |
Атлетик
(Авиационный)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
2:1 |
Авиатор
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
09.06.2014 Пн 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Юнион
(Домодедово)
|
1:4 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
16.06.2014 Пн 19:30 |
Геолог
(Белые Столбы)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
5:0 |
Белые Столбы
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
23.06.2014 Пн 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Гальчино
(Гальчино)
|
0:5 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
29 |
25.06.2014 Ср 19:30 |
Авиатор
(Авиационный)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
5:3 |
Авиатор
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
30.06.2014 Пн 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Растуново
(Растуново)
|
1:2 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
08.07.2014 Вт 19:30 |
Тайга
(Пестово)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
7:1 |
Белые Столбы
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
10.07.2014 Чт 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Атлетик
(Авиационный)
|
0:2 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
16.07.2014 Ср 19:30 |
Юнион
(Домодедово)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
6:1 |
Красный Путь-1
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
36 |
22.07.2014 Вт 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Геолог
(Белые Столбы)
|
4:4 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
43 |
28.07.2014 Пн 19:30 |
Гальчино
(Гальчино)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
12:1 |
Южный
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
30.07.2014 Ср 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Авиатор
(Авиационный)
|
4:4 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
04.08.2014 Пн 19:30 |
Растуново
(Растуново)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
2:1 |
Растуново
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
07.08.2014 Чт 19:30 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Тайга
(Пестово)
|
2:5 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
12.08.2014 Вт 19:15 |
Атлетик
(Авиационный)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
10:0 |
Авиатор
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
13.08.2014 Ср 19:15 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Юнион
(Домодедово)
|
0:10 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
18.08.2014 Пн 19:15 |
Геолог
(Белые Столбы)
—
Легион
(Домодедово)
|
0:3 |
Белые Столбы
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
20.08.2014 Ср 19:15 |
Легион
(Домодедово)
—
Гальчино
(Гальчино)
|
1:4 |
Пахра
Домодедово
|
завершён
|0
|